Saturday, 2nd March 2013

Duke of
Beaufort’s Didmarton

East
Devon Bishops
Court

 
Thurlow Horseheath

Sunday, 3rd March 2013

Cottesmore Garthorpe

South
Herefordshire Garnons
 
Taunton
Vale Foxhounds Kingston
St Mary

 
Tynedale Corbridge
 
West Of
Yore Whitcliffe
Grange

Saturday, 9th March 2013

Brecon
& TalybontLlanfrynach

Brocklesby Brocklesby Park
 
Kingston
Blount Racing Club Kingston
Blount

Sunday, 10th March 2013

Blackmore
& Sparkford Vale Charlton
Horethorne

College
Valley & North Northumberland Alnwick
 
Derwent Charm Park
 
Dulverton
Farmers Treborough
Hill

 
Mid
Surrey Farmers Drag Godstone
 
Sir W. W.
Wynn’s Bangor-on-Dee

 
Suffolk Ampton

Saturday, 16th March 2013

Curre
& Llangibby Howick

Duke of
Buccleuch’s Friars Haugh

 
New
Forest Larkhill
 
Western Wadebridge

Sunday, 17th March 2013

Bicester
with Whaddon Chase Whitfield

Dart Vale
& Haldon Harriers Buckfastleigh

 
East
Essex Marks Tey
 
Hampshire Hackwood
Park

 
Holderness
Dalton Park

 
Old
Surrey, Burstow & West Kent Penshurst
 
Quantock
Staghounds Cothelstone

 
Ross
Harriers Garnons
 
Tivyside Cilwendeg

Saturday, 23rd March 2013

Crawley
& Horsham Parham

Glamorgan Ystradowen
 
Hurworth Hutton Rudby

 
Lanarkshire
& Renfrewshire and Eglinton Overton
 
Puckeridge Horseheath
 
V. W. H. Siddington
 
Wilton Milborne
St Andrew

Sunday, 24th March 2013

Lamerton Kilworthy
 
Ledbury Maisemore
Park

 
Mendip
Farmers Ston Easton

 
Oakley Brafield-on-the-Green

 
Tedworth Barbury
Racecourse

Saturday 30th March

Belvoir Garthorpe

Easter Saturday, 31th March 2013

Ashford
Valley Charing

Avon Vale Larkhill
 
Badsworth
& Bramham Moor Whitcliffe
Grange

 
Berwickshire Friars Haugh

 
Cotley Cotley
 
Croome
& West Warwickshire Upton-upon-Severn

 
East
Cornwall Great
Trethew

 
Essex
& Suffolk Higham
 
Kimblewick Kimble
 
Monmouthshire Llanvapley
 
North
Staffordshire Sandon
 
United
Pack Brampton
Bryan

 
Vale Of
Lune Whittington

 
Woodland
Pytchley Dingley

JANUARY


FEBRUARY


APRIL


MAY

JUNE